Antarctica flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Base Esperanza

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Base Esperanza. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Base Esperanza with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,1329,403
BustAfghanistan 14,6549,106
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,8879,251
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,4789,618
FarahAfghanistan 14,6259,088
GardizAfghanistan 15,0869,375
GhazniAfghanistan 15,0399,345
HeratAfghanistan 14,8029,198
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,2319,464
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,2239,459
KabulAfghanistan 15,1749,429
KandaharAfghanistan 14,7219,148
KhostAfghanistan 15,0959,380
KunduzAfghanistan 15,3589,544
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,0889,376
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,2789,494
North SalangAfghanistan 15,2379,468
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,9199,271
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,2029,447
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,8299,215
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,4798,997
ShkoderAlbania 13,5078,393
TiranaAlbania 13,4448,354
VloreAlbania 13,3488,294
AdrarAlgeria 11,3007,022
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 12,3257,659
AlgiersAlgeria 12,3297,661
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 12,5157,777
BatnaAlgeria 12,3487,673
BecharAlgeria 11,5967,206
BejaiaAlgeria 12,3977,704
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,4587,120
BiskraAlgeria 12,2307,600
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,5917,203
ChlefAlgeria 12,2087,586
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 12,4137,714
DjanetAlgeria 11,3197,034
DjelfaAlgeria 12,1237,534
El GoleaAlgeria 11,6907,265
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 12,1407,544
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,9137,403
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,9307,413
In AmenasAlgeria 11,7077,275
In SalahAlgeria 11,3367,044
MilianaAlgeria 12,2497,612
OranAlgeria 12,0797,506
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,0176,846
SkikdaAlgeria 12,4847,758
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,0016,836
TebessaAlgeria 12,3857,696
TimimounAlgeria 11,4587,120
TindoufAlgeria 10,9946,832
TouggourtAlgeria 12,0697,500
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7106,034
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7908,569
Les EscaldesAndorra 12,8517,986
HuamboAngola 7,8814,897
LuandaAngola 8,1515,065
LuenaAngola 8,1875,087
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,4674,640
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 169105
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 1811
Base OrcadasAntarctica 702436
ByrdAntarctica 2,6241,630
DavisAntarctica 4,9163,055
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 169105
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,0362,508
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,2081,993
AzulArgentina 2,9701,845
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,7651,718
BarilocheArgentina 2,6421,642
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,2061,992
CeresArgentina 3,7442,326
ChamicalArgentina 3,7322,319
ChepesArgentina 3,6302,256
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 2,0661,284
ConcordiaArgentina 3,5702,219
CórdobaArgentina 3,6042,240
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,5942,234
CorrientesArgentina 4,0002,485
EsquelArgentina 2,4511,523
EzeizaArgentina 3,1801,976
FormosaArgentina 4,1382,571
General PicoArgentina 3,1151,936
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,3822,102
JuninArgentina 3,2192,001
La PlataArgentina 3,1621,965
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,6372,882
La RiojaArgentina 3,8472,391
LaboulayeArgentina 3,2842,041
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 1,7191,068
Las LomitasArgentina 4,3112,679
Malarg EArgentina 3,2202,001
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,5801,603
Mar Del PlataArgentina 2,8321,760
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,4332,133
MendozaArgentina 3,4932,171
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,4972,173
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,6852,290
NeuquenArgentina 2,8181,751
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,1191,938
OranArgentina 4,5092,802
ParanaArgentina 3,5242,190
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 3,7492,330
PehuajoArgentina 3,0801,914
PergaminoArgentina 3,2912,045
PigeArgentina 2,8921,797
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,5622,213
PosadasArgentina 4,0072,490
PresidenciaArgentina 4,0782,534
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,5182,186
Punta IndioArgentina 3,1171,937
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,5972,235
ReconquistaArgentina 3,8102,367
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,4052,116
Rio GallegosArgentina 1,496930
RivadaviaArgentina 4,3842,725
RosarioArgentina 3,4002,113
SaltaArgentina 4,3322,692
San AntonioArgentina 2,5711,597
San LuisArgentina 3,4142,121
San RafaelArgentina 3,2992,050
Santa RosaArgentina 3,0241,879
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,9972,484
SarmientoArgentina 2,1221,319
TrelewArgentina 2,3081,434
TucumanArgentina 4,1102,554
UshuaiaArgentina 1,151715
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,5442,202
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,7562,334
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,3502,082
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 14,4788,997
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,0354,372
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 8,9935,588
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0625,631
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,2736,384
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3016,401
AmberleyAustralia 9,5615,941
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 9,4305,860
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 9,5775,952
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9696,817
CairnsAustralia 10,8756,758
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,7975,466
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1646,316
CedunaAustralia 9,3515,811
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 9,8216,103
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,5436,552
Cobar MoAustralia 9,2735,763
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,2406,985
Coffs HarbourAustralia 9,2615,755
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,5405,928
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1116,905
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5577,182
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,3297,040
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 9,1455,683
East SaleAustralia 8,5275,298
Esperance (po)Australia 9,2035,719
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2035,719
EssendonAustralia 8,6045,347
ForrestAustralia 9,5285,920
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,5385,306
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7366,050
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,1716,320
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9296,792
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,0064,975
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,0024,973
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,4666,504
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5415,929
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,1505,065
LavertonAustralia 8,5925,339
LearmonthAustralia 10,4606,500
LongreachAustralia 10,1816,327
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,1826,327
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,9885,585
Low HeadAustralia 8,2125,103
Mackay MoAustralia 10,3436,427
Macquarie IslandAustralia 6,5434,066
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6056,590
MeekatharraAustralia 9,9986,213
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,6125,352
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,5945,341
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 9,0285,610
Mount GambierAustralia 8,6585,380
Mount IsaAustralia 10,5566,560
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,0045,595
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,8676,753
Nowra RanAustralia 8,8115,475
NuriootpaAustralia 9,0405,617
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,5326,544
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,8496,120
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3975,839
Port HedlandAustralia 10,6926,644
RichmondAustralia 8,9535,563
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,0716,258
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,9075,535
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,9165,541
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7306,668
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,7316,669
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,6277,225
TibooburraAustralia 9,5575,939
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,5966,584
WaggaAustralia 8,8445,496
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,3167,032
WilliamtownAustralia 9,0195,605
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,8536,744
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0036,216
WoomeraAustralia 9,4305,860
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2366,982
GrazAustria 13,8078,580
InnsbruckAustria 13,6778,499
KlagenfurtAustria 13,7308,532
LinzAustria 13,8778,623
SalzburgAustria 13,7908,569
ViennaAustria 13,9628,676
Zell Am SeeAustria 13,7368,536
AgdamAzerbaijan 14,5669,052
AstaraAzerbaijan 14,5319,030
GancaAzerbaijan 14,6109,079
GoycayAzerbaijan 14,6769,120
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 14,6179,083
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,5189,022
LerwickUk 14,5179,021
QabalaAzerbaijan 14,7119,142
QubaAzerbaijan 14,7789,183
SakiAzerbaijan 14,6989,134
SalyanAzerbaijan 14,6399,097
SamaxiAzerbaijan 14,7189,146
XacmazAzerbaijan 14,8009,197
XankandiAzerbaijan 14,5669,052
YardmiliAzerbaijan 14,5419,036
YevlaxAzerbaijan 14,6439,099
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 14,7139,143
Horta, FaialAzores 11,6087,213
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,5847,199
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,6637,248
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 9,9996,213
MuharraqBahrain 13,4728,371
ChittagongBangladesh 14,8979,257
DhakaBangladesh 14,9859,312
CharnocksBarbados 8,5055,285
BrestBelarus 14,6109,079
GomelBelarus 14,9369,281
GrodnoBelarus 14,7579,170
MinskBelarus 14,9309,278
MogilevBelarus 15,0339,342
VitebskBelarus 15,1519,415
BrusselsBelgium 13,7738,558
D’UccleBelgium 13,7738,558
OstendeBelgium 13,7688,556
Belize CityBelize 9,3995,841
BeninBenin 9,1915,711
BohiconBenin 9,2615,755
CotonouBenin 9,1915,711
KandiBenin 9,7046,030
NatitingouBenin 9,5555,938
ParakouBenin 9,5085,909
SaveBenin 9,3675,821
BermudaBermuda 10,6716,631
La PazBolivia 5,2843,284
Santa CruzBolivia 5,0953,166
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 13,6298,469
FrancistownBotswana 7,6364,745
MaunBotswana 7,5534,694
TshaneBotswana 7,0844,402
AimoresBrazil 5,0303,126
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,8663,645
AltamiraBrazil 6,7054,167
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,2353,874
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 4,5882,851
ApodiBrazil 6,6064,105
AracajuBrazil 6,0453,756
AracuaiBrazil 5,3003,293
AragarcasBrazil 5,2953,290
AraxaBrazil 4,9333,066
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,3173,926
BageBrazil 3,5722,219
BambuiBrazil 4,8973,043
BarbacenaBrazil 4,7912,977
BarbalhaBrazil 6,3963,975
BarcelosBrazil 6,9584,324
BarraBrazil 5,9193,678
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,5084,044
BarreirasBrazil 5,7763,589
BelémBrazil 6,9244,303
Belo HorizonteBrazil 4,9333,066
BelterraBrazil 6,7594,200
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,1253,806
Bom JesusBrazil 3,8912,418
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,6753,526
BrasiliaBrazil 5,3413,319
BrevesBrazil 6,8834,277
C. ItapemirimBrazil 4,8803,033
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 4,6302,877
CabroboBrazil 6,2643,892
CaceresBrazil 5,2653,272
CaetiteBrazil 5,6013,480
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4734,022
Campo GrandeBrazil 4,7792,970
Campo MouraoBrazil 4,3892,727
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 4,6012,859
Campos SalesBrazil 6,4123,985
CanavieirasBrazil 5,4883,410
CaparaoBrazil 4,9033,047
CapinopolisBrazil 5,0043,110
CaratingaBrazil 4,9773,092
CaravelasBrazil 5,2563,266
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,5693,460
CarolinaBrazil 6,2813,903
Castro, ParanáBrazil 4,3252,687
CataguasesBrazil 4,7932,978
CatalaoBrazil 5,0753,154
CatanduvaBrazil 4,7382,945
CaxiasBrazil 6,6024,103
Caxias Do SulBrazil 3,8292,379
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6544,135
Cel. PachecoBrazil 4,7642,961
ChapecoBrazil 4,0472,515
Cidade VeraBrazil 5,6933,538
CipoBrazil 5,9983,727
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1633,830
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0403,132
CordeiroBrazil 4,7282,938
CorrentinaBrazil 5,6343,501
CorumbaBrazil 4,9283,062
CoximBrazil 4,9963,104
CrateusBrazil 6,6094,107
CuiabaBrazil 5,3213,307
CuritibaBrazil 4,2612,648
DiamantinaBrazil 5,1233,184
DiamantinoBrazil 5,4493,386
DouradosBrazil 4,5802,846
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 4,6222,872
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 3,6682,280
EspinosaBrazil 5,4973,416
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9174,298
FloraniaBrazil 6,5744,085
FlorestaBrazil 6,2683,895
FlorianoBrazil 6,3973,975
FlorianopolisBrazil 4,0292,504
FormosaBrazil 5,3753,340
FortalezaBrazil 6,7984,224
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 4,2132,618
FrancaBrazil 4,8192,995
GaranhunsBrazil 6,2783,901
GoianiaBrazil 5,2313,250
GoiasBrazil 5,3063,298
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,0843,160
GrajauBrazil 6,4614,015
GuairaBrazil 4,3772,720
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,7344,185
GuaratingaBrazil 5,3603,330
IbiriteBrazil 4,9223,059
IguatuBrazil 6,5004,039
IlheusBrazil 5,5803,468
ImperatrizBrazil 6,4804,027
IndaialBrazil 4,0982,546
IpameriBrazil 5,1253,184
IraiBrazil 4,0362,508
IreceBrazil 5,9153,676
ItaberabaBrazil 5,8023,605
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,7024,165
ItaitubaBrazil 6,5764,086
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,1793,218
ItaperunaBrazil 4,8283,000
ItapevaBrazil 4,4272,751
ItirucuBrazil 5,7213,555
ItuacuBrazil 5,6483,510
IvinhemaBrazil 4,5742,842
JacarezinhoBrazil 4,5062,800
JacobinaBrazil 5,9513,698
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7024,165
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5084,044
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,1493,200
Juiz De ForaBrazil 4,7412,946
LavrasBrazil 4,7742,967
LencoisBrazil 5,7843,594
LinharesBrazil 5,0583,143
LondrinaBrazil 4,4712,778
MacapaBrazil 7,0714,394
MacauBrazil 6,6874,156
MaceioBrazil 6,2103,859
MachadoBrazil 4,7142,929
ManausBrazil 6,7064,167
MarabaBrazil 6,4864,031
MaringaBrazil 4,4622,773
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,8324,245
Monte AzulBrazil 5,4853,408
Monte SantoBrazil 6,0543,762
MonteiroBrazil 6,3763,962
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,2883,286
Morada NovaBrazil 6,6584,137
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,9353,688
Nova FriburgoBrazil 4,6982,919
ObidosBrazil 6,8384,249
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,2123,860
ParacatuBrazil 5,1943,228
ParanaBrazil 5,7003,542
ParanaguaBrazil 4,2582,646
ParanaibaBrazil 4,8793,032
ParintinsBrazil 6,7574,199
ParnaibaBrazil 6,8214,239
Passo FundoBrazil 3,9222,437
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,0453,135
PaulistanaBrazil 6,2753,899
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,1883,845
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,4083,361
PeixeBrazil 5,7493,572
PetrolinaBrazil 6,1493,821
PicosBrazil 6,3873,969
PiraiBrazil 4,6372,881
PirenopolisBrazil 5,3243,308
PompeuBrazil 4,9973,105
Ponta PoraBrazil 4,5452,824
Porto De MozBrazil 6,8684,268
Porto UniaoBrazil 4,1552,582
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,1003,791
Porto-AlegreBrazil 3,7352,321
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,8963,664
PosseBrazil 5,5443,445
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6284,119
RecifeBrazil 6,4033,979
RemansoBrazil 6,0953,787
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0033,731
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 4,6172,869
Rio NegroBrazil 4,1812,598
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,0793,156
SalvadorBrazil 5,7863,596
Santa MariaBrazil 3,7552,333
SantaremBrazil 6,7844,215
SantosBrazil 4,4592,771
Sao CarlosBrazil 4,6522,891
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3253,930
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,4784,025
Sao JoaquimBrazil 3,9382,447
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 3,8942,420
Sao LourencoBrazil 4,6792,907
Sao LuisBrazil 6,8474,255
Sao MateusBrazil 5,1393,193
São PauloBrazil 4,5032,798
Sao SimaoBrazil 4,7142,930
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1063,794
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,0353,750
SerrinhaBrazil 5,9293,684
Sete LagoasBrazil 4,9803,095
SobralBrazil 6,7754,210
SoureBrazil 7,0054,353
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,9083,671
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,3332,071
SurubimBrazil 6,4093,983
TaguatingaBrazil 5,7313,562
TarauacaBrazil 6,2403,878
TauaBrazil 6,5214,053
TefeBrazil 6,7054,167
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,2013,232
TeresinaBrazil 6,5864,092
TiriosBrazil 7,2984,535
TorresBrazil 3,8232,376
TracuateuaBrazil 6,9794,337
Tres LagoasBrazil 4,7562,955
TriunfoBrazil 6,3593,952
TucuruiBrazil 6,6634,140
TuriacuBrazil 6,9254,303
UaupesBrazil 7,1144,421
UbatubaBrazil 4,5292,815
UberabaBrazil 4,9023,046
VassourasBrazil 4,6662,900
VicosaBrazil 4,8613,020
VitoriaBrazil 4,9533,078
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,5303,437
Ze DocaBrazil 6,7024,165
BurgasBulgaria 13,8898,631
LomBulgaria 13,8278,592
PlevenBulgaria 13,8478,605
PlovdivBulgaria 13,7368,535
SadovoBulgaria 13,7428,539
SandanskiBulgaria 13,6148,460
SofiaBulgaria 13,7238,528
VarnaBulgaria 13,9758,684
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,6465,994
BurundiBurundi 9,4945,899
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,0748,746
SiemreapCambodia 14,2548,857
BatouriCameroon 9,5415,929
DoualaCameroon 9,2795,766
GarouaCameroon 9,9866,205
MamfeCameroon 9,4325,861
MarouaCameroon 10,1386,300
NgaoundereCameroon 9,7946,086
NkoundjaCameroon 9,4925,899
YaoundeCameroon 9,3445,807
YokoCameroon 9,5575,939
Abbotsford, BcCanada 13,7398,537
Agassiz, BcCanada 13,7398,537
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,8729,863
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,2687,623
Alert, NunavutCanada 16,22610,083
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,9468,045
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,8367,977
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,4857,758
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 13,7428,539
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,5589,046
Banff, AbCanada 13,7218,527
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,3987,704
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 12,8607,992
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 13,5488,419
Bissett, MbCanada 13,1648,180
Blue River, BcCanada 13,9358,659
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,2807,631
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 14,4648,988
Brandon, MbCanada 13,1478,170
Broadview, SkCanada 13,2618,241
Broughton Island, NtCanada 14,5709,054
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 14,1248,777
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,5147,155
Burns Lake, BcCanada 14,3778,934
Byron Bay, NtCanada 15,2559,480
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 13,6658,492
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 15,2109,452
Campbell River, BcCanada 13,9338,658
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 14,4658,989
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,6849,125
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 13,8828,627
Cape Parry, NtCanada 15,7449,783
Cape Scott, BcCanada 14,1298,780
Cape St James, BcCanada 14,3348,907
Cartwright, NfCanada 13,0228,092
Castlegar, BcCanada 13,6028,453
Chapais, QcCanada 12,6827,881
Charlo, NbCanada 12,4127,713
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,2037,583
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,2097,587
Chatham Point, BcCanada 13,9758,684
Chatham, NbCanada 12,2997,643
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,3658,927
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,1768,188
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,0198,090
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,9418,663
Clinton Point, NtCanada 15,5979,692
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,9149,268
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,8838,627
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,6327,850
Comox, BcCanada 13,8978,636
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 14,9729,304
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,3538,919
Coronation, AbCanada 13,6828,502
Cranbrook, BcCanada 13,5728,434
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 12,6367,852
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,2738,248
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 14,3128,893
Dease Lake, BcCanada 14,8889,251
Deer Lake, NfCanada 12,5237,782
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,7269,151
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,5597,804
Dryden, OnCanada 12,9738,062
Earlton, OnCanada 12,4867,759
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 13,8708,619
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 13,9018,638
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 13,8948,634
Edson, AbCanada 13,9858,690
Egg Island, BcCanada 14,1508,793
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 14,3288,904
Estevan, SkCanada 13,1528,173
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 14,3878,940
Eureka, NtCanada 16,0499,973
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,6988,512
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 14,3388,910
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 14,1328,782
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 14,6819,123
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 13,5768,436
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,9099,265
Fort Smith, NtCanada 14,4839,000
Fort St John, BcCanada 14,3778,934
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 14,4398,972
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,1897,574
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,1807,569
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,1718,806
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 12,4947,764
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,7048,516
Gladman Point, NtCanada 13,7688,556
Golden, BcCanada 13,7778,561
Goose, NfCanada 12,9828,067
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,3597,680
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 14,2178,834
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,0727,502
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,3267,659
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 15,3599,544
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,0297,475
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,0547,491
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,0237,471
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,9828,067
Harrow, OnCanada 11,9467,423
Hay River, NtCanada 14,6669,114
Hope, BcCanada 13,7428,539
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,8909,874
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 13,6698,494
Inuvik, NtCanada 15,8339,839
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,1718,806
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 16,10110,006
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 13,8028,576
Kamloops, BcCanada 13,8358,597
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,7417,918
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,7427,918
Kelowna, BcCanada 13,7268,529
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0048,081
Kingston, OnCanada 12,0927,514
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 16,12710,021
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 15,3029,509
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 13,5458,417
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,2227,595
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,8228,589
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,6227,843
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 15,3229,521
Langara, BcCanada 14,6239,087
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,1368,163
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 13,4858,380
London, OnCanada 12,0267,473
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,7809,185
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,8958,634
Lytton, BcCanada 13,8288,593
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,8209,209
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,3137,651
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,3558,299
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 15,5349,653
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 14,2788,873
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 13,4548,361
Merry Island, BcCanada 13,8368,598
Moncton, NbCanada 12,1957,578
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,4937,763
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,1987,580
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,1967,578
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,3378,288
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 12,9198,028
Morden, MbCanada 13,0258,094
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,2107,587
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,3448,292
Nanaimo, BcCanada 13,8098,581
Natashquan, QcCanada 12,6377,853
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,0228,092
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 15,3889,562
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,6608,488
North Bay, OnCanada 12,3647,683
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,2017,582
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,2007,581
Peace River, AbCanada 14,2738,869
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,8869,250
Penticton, BcCanada 13,6858,504
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,2917,638
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,1167,529
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,0958,137
Port Alberni, BcCanada 13,8608,613
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,3417,669
Port Hardy, BcCanada 14,0798,749
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,1058,143
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,6358,473
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 14,2178,835
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 14,5299,028
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3518,297
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 15,6029,695
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,3187,655
Quesnel, BcCanada 14,1308,780
Red Deer, AbCanada 13,7678,555
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1278,157
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,3248,280
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,3238,279
Resolute, NtCanada 15,6029,695
Revelstoke, BcCanada 13,7848,566
Roberval, QcCanada 12,5177,778
Sable Island, NsCanada 11,9387,418
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,3878,319
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,1147,528
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 14,4859,001
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,8219,210
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,3487,673
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,5578,424
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,4577,741
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,1718,184
Scott, SkCanada 13,6358,473
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 12,6607,867
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,0277,473
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,1727,564
Shingle Point, YtCanada 15,9929,938
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,9738,062
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 12,9868,070
Slave Lake, AbCanada 14,1018,762
Smithers, BcCanada 14,4618,986
Stephenville, NfCanada 12,4477,735
Summerside, PeCanada 12,2297,599
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,3918,322
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,3958,324
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,1867,573
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 15,0529,354
Terrace, BcCanada 14,4788,997
Teslin, YtCanada 15,1369,406
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,5968,449
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 14,4839,000
Thompson, MbCanada 13,7128,521
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,7487,922
Timmins, OnCanada 12,6337,850
Tofino, BcCanada 13,8688,618
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,0657,497
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,0747,503
Trenton, OnCanada 12,0927,514
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,3438,292
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,2417,607
Uranium City, SkCanada 14,3488,916
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,5287,785
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 13,7858,566
Vegreville, AbCanada 13,8458,603
Vermilion, AbCanada 13,7928,571
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 13,7408,538
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 13,7258,529
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 12,9648,056
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,0617,495
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 14,9999,321
Whitehorse, YtCanada 15,2669,487
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,2127,589
Windsor, OnCanada 11,9737,440
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,0828,129
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,4488,357
Yarmouth, NsCanada 11,9517,426
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 14,7859,187
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3518,297
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 10,7926,706
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 10,8246,726
SalCape Verde 9,3845,831
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7326,048
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,5266,541
AbecheChad 10,7896,705
FayaChad 11,1246,913
MoundouChad 10,0346,235
N’DjamenaChad 10,3446,428
AntofagastaChile 4,5532,829
AricaChile 5,1123,177
Balmaceda PuertoChile 2,1501,336
ChicoChile 2,0811,293
ChillanChile 3,1511,958
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 3,1541,960
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 4,1182,559
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 2,2221,381
Curico-General FreireChile 3,3102,057
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,8683,025
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,4863,409
Isla Diego RamirezChile 1,007626
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,8582,398
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 2,7451,706
ParronChile 3,3742,097
Puerto AysenChile 2,2311,387
Puerto MonttChile 2,6581,652
Punta ArenasChile 1,406874
QuinteroChile 3,5212,188
SantiagoChile 3,4582,149
SewellChile 3,3892,106
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,9301,821
ValdiviaChile 2,8351,762
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,8231,754
VallenarChile 3,9432,450
ValparaisoChile 3,5212,188
AltaiChina 17,27010,732
BeijingChina 17,36810,793
ChangchunChina 17,83811,085
ChangduChina 15,9949,939
ChangshaChina 16,0389,966
ChengduChina 16,13810,029
ChongqingChina 16,0679,984
DuianChina 16,56110,291
ErlianChina 17,70911,005
GanzhouChina 15,8019,819
GuangzhouChina 15,4919,626
HaikouChina 15,0949,379
HailarChina 18,42911,452
HamiChina 17,04910,595
HetanChina 15,9219,893
JiuquanChina 16,93010,521
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,9589,916
KashiChina 15,9579,916
KunmingChina 15,4949,628
LanzhouChina 16,71310,386
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,6369,716
NanchangChina 16,11210,012
NanjingChina 16,51110,260
NanningChina 15,3509,539
PingbianChina 16,38210,180
QingdaoChina 16,97010,546
QiqiharChina 18,23311,330
RuoqiangChina 16,46310,230
ShanghaiChina 16,43510,213
ShantouChina 15,5439,658
ShenyangChina 17,60610,940
TaiyuanChina 17,06310,603
TaoyuanChina 15,7499,786
TengchongChina 15,3959,566
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 16,89210,497
Xi’AnChina 16,63710,338
XichangChina 15,7949,815
YanjiChina 17,69410,995
YichangChina 16,28610,120
YinchuanChina 17,02410,579
YiningChina 16,62010,328
ZhengzhouChina 16,76110,416
ZhijiangChina 15,9039,882
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,3434,563
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,4014,599
AraucaColombia 7,9214,922
BarranquillaColombia 8,3995,219
Benito SalasColombia 7,5364,683
BogotáColombia 7,7084,790
Camilo DazaColombia 8,0414,997
El CaranoColombia 7,8614,885
Las GaviotasColombia 7,6464,751
MatecanaColombia 7,7474,814
PeralesColombia 7,6954,782
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,7864,838
Rafael NunezColombia 8,3635,197
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 8,7115,413
Simon BolivarColombia 8,4185,231
VanguardiaColombia 7,6414,748
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,6714,145
YariguiesColombia 7,9584,945
MoroniComoros 9,3475,808
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,4825,271
LimonCosta Rica 8,4545,253
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,4955,279
San JoseCosta Rica 8,4745,266
CrikvenicaCroatia 13,6038,453
DubrovnikCroatia 13,4998,389
SibenikCroatia 13,5138,397
SplitCroatia 13,5148,397
ZagrebCroatia 13,7168,523
CamagueyCuba 9,6055,969
CasablancaCuba 9,8796,139
HavanaCuba 9,8606,127
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4695,263
FamagustaCyprus 13,4938,385
LarnacaCyprus 13,4558,361
LimassolCyprus 13,4098,333
NicosiaCyprus 13,4658,368
BrnoCzech Republic 14,0608,737
ChebCzech Republic 13,9848,690
MosnovCzech Republic 14,1678,804
PragueCzech Republic 14,0568,735
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,9896,207
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3845,831
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7045,409
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5745,328
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8375,491
CopenhagenDenmark 14,5179,021
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 14,5779,058
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 14,3548,920
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 14,4028,950
MarstalDenmark 14,3708,930
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 14,4278,965
OdenseDenmark 14,4188,959
RandersDenmark 14,5049,013
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 14,5599,047
StudsgårdDenmark 14,4328,968
TønderDenmark 14,3228,900
TylstrupDenmark 14,5699,054
TystofteDenmark 14,4358,970
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 14,6109,079
VestervigDenmark 14,4778,996
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,6587,245
Melville HallDominica 8,7855,459
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,3165,789
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,2495,747
AzuaDominican Republic 9,1865,708
BaniDominican Republic 9,1555,689
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,1565,690
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,2015,718
CabreraDominican Republic 9,3015,780
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,2295,735
CotuiDominican Republic 9,2455,745
DajabonDominican Republic 9,3185,790
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,1805,705
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,2195,729
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,1955,714
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,3045,782
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,1975,715
HigueyDominican Republic 9,1755,701
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,2225,730
ImbertDominican Republic 9,3225,793
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,2535,750
JimaniDominican Republic 9,1805,704
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,1565,689
La VegaDominican Republic 9,2605,754
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,1665,696
LuperonDominican Republic 9,3405,804
MichesDominican Republic 9,2205,730
MocaDominican Republic 9,2805,767
MoncionDominican Republic 9,2925,774
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,3495,809
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,2085,722
NaguaDominican Republic 9,2725,761
NeybaDominican Republic 9,1905,711
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,1455,683
PimentelDominican Republic 9,2525,749
PoloDominican Republic 9,1455,683
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,3215,792
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,2295,735
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,3035,781
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,2695,760
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,1595,691
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,2315,737
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,2785,765
SamanaDominican Republic 9,2475,746
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,1735,700
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,2755,764
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,1865,708
San JuanDominican Republic 9,2245,732
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,1565,690
SanchezDominican Republic 9,2505,748
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,2905,773
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,3015,779
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,1685,697
TamayoDominican Republic 9,1795,704
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,1985,716
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,2505,748
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,3295,797
YamasaDominican Republic 9,2075,721
YasicaDominican Republic 9,3075,784
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,4913,412
CanarEcuador 7,0004,350
GuayaquilEcuador 7,0634,389
IzobambaEcuador 7,2314,494
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,2914,531
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,8444,253
MilagroEcuador 7,0624,388
OtavaloEcuador 7,2914,531
PichilingueEcuador 7,1704,455
PortoviejoEcuador 7,1984,473
PuyoEcuador 7,0944,408
QuitoEcuador 7,2524,506
RumipambaEcuador 7,1614,450
San GabrielEcuador 7,3234,551
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,9278,033
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,9218,029
AswanEgypt 12,3667,684
AsyutEgypt 12,5777,816
BahariyaEgypt 12,6027,831
Beni SuefEgypt 12,7797,941
CairoEgypt 12,8948,013
DabaaEgypt 12,8427,980
DakhlaEgypt 12,3307,662
El ArishEgypt 13,1038,142
El TorEgypt 12,8187,965
FarafraEgypt 12,4357,727
HelwanEgypt 12,8677,996
HurguadaEgypt 12,7197,904
IsmailiaEgypt 12,9808,066
KhargaEgypt 12,4027,707
KosseirEgypt 12,6477,859
LuxorEgypt 12,5277,784
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,8137,962
MinyaEgypt 12,6657,870
Port-SaidEgypt 13,0468,107
Ras ElnakbEgypt 13,0068,082
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,8327,974
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,9068,020
SalloumEgypt 12,7387,915
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,5257,783
SohagEgypt 12,5647,807
St. KatrineEgypt 12,8848,007
TahrirEgypt 12,9128,024
TantaEgypt 12,9408,041
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,0115,600
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,0055,596
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,0395,617
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,0105,599
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2095,723
AsmaraEritrea 11,8167,343
AssabEritrea 11,7877,324
MassawaEritrea 11,8767,380
TallinEstonia 15,2809,495
TartuEstonia 15,2559,479
VilsandiEstonia 15,0909,377
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1886,952
GonderEthiopia 11,4717,128
NegeleEthiopia 10,8646,751
StanleyFalkland Islands 1,302809
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 14,5609,048
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 14,5469,039
Laucala BayFiji 9,7716,072
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,8516,122
NandiFiji 9,8516,122
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4005,841
HelsinkiFinland 15,3459,535
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 15,3709,551
JoensuuFinland 15,7309,775
JokioinenFinland 15,3589,544
JyvskylFinland 15,5669,673
KajaaniFinland 15,7859,809
KuopioFinland 15,6779,742
KuusamoFinland 15,9639,919
LappeenrantaFinland 15,5499,663
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 15,1719,428
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 15,4089,575
OuluFinland 15,7559,791
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 15,9819,931
TampereFinland 15,4229,583
TurkuFinland 15,2899,501
VaasaFinland 15,4839,621
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 13,0588,114
BiarritzFrance 12,8457,982
BordeauxFrance 13,0118,085
BrestFrance 13,2608,240
CaenFrance 13,4568,362
ChateaurouxFrance 13,2948,261
DijonFrance 13,4508,358
GourdonFrance 13,0728,123
GrenobleFrance 13,2668,243
Le MansFrance 13,3528,297
LilleFrance 13,7088,519
LyonFrance 13,2938,260
MarseilleFrance 13,0768,125
MontpellierFrance 13,0458,107
NancyFrance 13,6298,470
NantesFrance 13,2168,212
NiceFrance 13,1698,183
ParisFrance 13,5108,395
PerpignanFrance 12,9228,030
StrasbourgFrance 13,6668,492
ToulonFrance 13,0678,120
ToulouseFrance 12,9598,053
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5974,721
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,4594,635
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5964,720
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4954,657
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,6644,762
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,6385,368
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6115,351
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6135,352
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9204,921
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,1264,428
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4775,267
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,8224,860
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0685,014
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,6574,137
BitamGabon 9,1665,696
CocobeachGabon 8,9695,573
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,8905,524
LambarnGabon 8,8255,484
LastourvilleGabon 8,9305,549
LibrevilleGabon 8,9055,534
MakokouGabon 9,0785,641
MayumbaGabon 8,5725,327
MitzicGabon 9,0375,616
MkamboGabon 9,1745,701
MoandaGabon 8,8915,525
MouilaGabon 8,7465,435
Port-GentilGabon 8,7585,442
TchibanGabon 8,6475,373
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,4474,628
BanjulGambia 9,2185,728
SukhumiGeorgia 14,5799,060
TbilisiGeorgia 14,6329,092
BerlinGermany 14,2448,851
BrockenGermany 14,0858,752
CologneGermany 13,8778,623
DresdenGermany 14,1368,784
ErfurtGermany 14,0198,712
EssenGermany 13,9208,650
FichtelbergGermany 14,0398,724
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 13,8548,609
GeisenheimGermany 13,8168,586
GorlitzGermany 14,1838,813
HamburgGermany 14,2378,847
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 14,2378,847
HannoverGermany 14,1158,771
HelgolandGermany 14,2188,835
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 13,7168,523
KarlsruheGermany 13,7378,536
KasselGermany 13,9958,697
KonstanzGermany 13,6378,474
LeipzigGermany 14,1118,769
LindenbergGermany 14,2508,855
MagdeburgGermany 14,1498,793
MunichGermany 13,7988,574
MünsterGermany 13,9968,697
NeustrelitzGermany 14,3198,898
NurembergGermany 13,8828,627
NurnbergGermany 13,8818,626
PotsdamGermany 14,2288,841
RostockGermany 14,3618,924
SchleswigGermany 14,3078,890
StuttgartGermany 13,7428,539
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 13,7488,543
ZugspitzeGermany 13,6788,500
AccraGhana 9,0055,596
KumasiGhana 9,0615,631
TamaleGhana 9,3695,822
GibraltarGibraltar 11,9697,438
AlexandroupolisGreece 13,6648,491
AthensGreece 13,2958,262
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 13,2718,247
ChiosGreece 13,4408,352
CorfuGreece 13,2858,255
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 13,4638,366
Heraklion, CreteGreece 13,1068,144
IoanninaGreece 13,3318,284
KalamataGreece 13,1308,159
KerkiraGreece 13,2858,255
Kythira IslandGreece 13,0998,140
LamiaGreece 13,3258,280
LarissaGreece 13,3948,323
LemnosGreece 13,5358,411
LimnosGreece 13,5468,417
MethoniGreece 13,0948,137
MilosGreece 13,2058,206
MitiliniGreece 13,5268,405
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 13,5278,406
NaxosGreece 13,2848,255
PatrasGreece 13,2328,222
RhodesGreece 13,3418,290
SamosGreece 13,4118,334
Skiros IslandGreece 13,4228,341
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 13,0728,123
ThessalonikiGreece 13,5038,391
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 13,1928,198
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 13,1468,169
AasiaatGreenland 14,6939,131
AmmassalikGreenland 14,4328,968
AputiteqGreenland 14,7199,146
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,8119,825
FrederikshbGreenland 13,9598,674
HolsteinsborgGreenland 14,4969,008
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 14,7549,168
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 15,1319,403
JakobshavnGreenland 14,7549,168
JulianehbGreenland 13,8328,595
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 14,5089,016
Kap TobinGreenland 15,1249,398
NanortalikGreenland 13,7728,558
NarsarsuaqGreenland 13,8858,628
NordGreenland 16,30010,129
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 14,1918,819
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,5829,683
Prins Christian SundGreenland 13,7778,561
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 14,5109,017
UpernavikGreenland 15,1439,410
UummannaqGreenland 14,9129,267
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,8675,510
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,8655,509
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,1425,681
BokeGuinea 9,0085,598
ConakryGuinea 8,9045,533
FaranahGuinea 9,0535,626
KankanGuinea 9,1435,681
KindiaGuinea 8,9815,581
KissidougouGuinea 9,0135,601
LabeGuinea 9,1345,676
MacentaGuinea 8,9415,556
MamouGuinea 9,0415,618
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9055,533
SiguiriGuinea 9,2585,753
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,0825,643
GeorgetownGuyana 7,8074,851
TimehriGuyana 7,7734,830
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,1915,712
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,3607,681
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6627,869
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5447,795
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,7957,951
Midway IslandHawaii 14,2878,878
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5477,797
CatacamasHonduras 9,0575,628
CholutecaHonduras 8,9145,539
La CeibaHonduras 9,1695,698
La MesaHonduras 9,1655,695
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,0425,619
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,1145,664
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,9955,590
TelaHonduras 9,1825,706
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3999,569
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,3989,568
BudapestHungary 13,9968,697
Budapest-LORINCHungary 13,9978,698
DebrecenHungary 14,1018,762
KeszthelyHungary 13,8558,610
MiskolcHungary 14,1228,775
PecsHungary 13,8248,590
SzegedHungary 13,9248,652
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 13,8808,625
AkureyriIceland 14,6979,133
DalatangiIceland 14,7379,158
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 14,6089,078
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 14,5019,011
RaufarhöfnIceland 14,8139,205
ReykhólarIceland 14,6049,075
ReykjavíkIceland 14,4718,993
StykkisholmurIceland 14,5589,046
VestmannaeyjarIceland 14,4228,962
AgraIndia 14,8599,234
AhmedabadIndia 14,2128,831
AkolaIndia 14,1648,802
AllahabadIndia 14,8429,223
AmritsarIndia 15,1599,420
BangaloreIndia 13,3948,323
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5688,431
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,4678,990
BikanerIndia 14,7329,154
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,5008,389
CherrapunjiIndia 15,1989,444
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,1989,444
DaltonganjIndia 14,7929,192
DarbhangaIndia 15,0819,371
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,5369,654
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,5419,657
DumkaIndia 14,9369,281
DwarkaIndia 13,9818,688
GoaIndia 13,4968,387
GuwahatiIndia 15,2829,496
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,8918,632
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,3168,896
JagdalpurIndia 14,2028,825
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,7959,194
KotaIndia 14,5629,049
KozhikodeIndia 13,1448,168
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,5269,648
LudhianaIndia 15,1339,404
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,2728,247
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,1599,420
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,8018,576
MusulipatnamIndia 13,8698,618
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,2898,879
New DelhiIndia 14,9649,299
PambanIndia 13,0768,125
PuneIndia 13,8088,581
SagarIndia 14,5569,045
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,3959,566
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9048,019
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9048,019
VeravalIndia 13,8938,633
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1098,767
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5417,793
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,8077,958
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,1587,555
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,8357,354
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,1318,159
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,8097,960
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,0738,124
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,8897,388
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,6207,842
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,8738,000
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,5377,791
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,0417,483
AbadanIran 13,7458,541
ArakIran 14,1708,806
BabolsarIran 14,5599,047
Bandar AbbasIran 13,8478,604
Bandar AnzaliIran 14,4698,991
Bandar LengehIran 13,7038,515
BirjandIran 14,5269,026
BushehrIran 13,7398,538
ChahbaharIran 13,8678,617
DezfulIran 13,9328,658
EsfahanIran 14,1208,775
IranshahrIran 14,0588,736
KermanIran 14,1678,804
KermanshahIran 14,0668,741
Khoram AbadIran 14,0368,722
MashhadIran 14,8659,237
OroomiehIran 14,2698,867
RamsarIran 14,4778,996
RashtIran 14,4648,988
SemnanIran 14,4929,006
ShahroudIran 14,6469,101
ShirazIran 13,8828,626
TabrizIran 14,3698,929
TeheranIran 14,3978,947
YazdIran 14,1908,818
ZahedanIran 14,2858,877
ZanjanIran 14,3498,917
BaghdadIraq 13,8178,586
BasraIraq 13,7418,539
BelmulletIreland 13,6948,510
Birr, OffalyIreland 13,6328,471
ClaremorrisIreland 13,6688,494
ClonesIreland 13,7648,553
Collooney, SligoIreland 13,7308,532
CorkIreland 13,4968,386
Cork (Ap)Ireland 13,4918,383
DublinIreland 13,7138,521
KilkennyIreland 13,5998,451
Malin HeadIreland 13,8798,625
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 13,5968,449
ShannonIreland 13,5668,430
ValentiaIreland 13,4538,360
EilatIsrael 13,0118,085
HaifaIsrael 13,3268,281
JerusalemIsrael 13,2468,231
Tel AvivIsrael 13,2438,229
AlbengaItaly 13,2428,229
AlgheroItaly 12,9118,023
AmendolaItaly 13,2948,261
AnconaItaly 13,4078,331
ArezzoItaly 13,3268,281
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 13,2988,264
BergamoItaly 13,4608,364
BolognaItaly 13,4098,333
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 13,5988,450
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 13,1128,148
BrindisiItaly 13,3028,266
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 12,8037,956
CameriItaly 13,4088,332
CampobassoItaly 13,2538,236
Cape BellavistaItaly 12,8978,014
Cape CarbonaraItaly 12,8077,958
Cape FrascaItaly 12,8297,972
Cape MeleItaly 13,2358,224
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 13,1298,159
Catania, SicilyItaly 12,8707,998
CerviaItaly 13,4188,338
CiampinoItaly 13,1948,199
Cimone MountainItaly 13,3548,298
Cisa PassItaly 13,3528,297
CivitavecchiaItaly 13,1868,194
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 13,6378,474
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 12,7977,952
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 13,1048,143
DecimomannuItaly 12,8107,960
DobbiacoItaly 13,6588,487
FalconaraItaly 13,4018,327
Florence, TuscanyItaly 13,3358,287
Foggia, PugliaItaly 13,2808,252
FonniItaly 12,8968,014
FrontoneItaly 13,3668,306
FrosinoneItaly 13,2078,207
GelaItaly 12,7977,952
GenoaItaly 13,3058,268
GhediItaly 13,4588,363
Gioia Del ColleItaly 13,2708,246
GrazzaniseItaly 13,1818,191
GrossetoItaly 13,2268,219
GrottaglieItaly 13,2658,243
GuardiavecchiaItaly 13,0118,085
GuidoniaItaly 13,2188,214
IstranaItaly 13,5528,422
Lampedusa IslandItaly 12,5757,814
LatinaItaly 13,1818,191
LatronicoItaly 13,1668,181
LecceItaly 13,2698,245
M. CalamitaItaly 13,1998,202
Marina Di GinosaItaly 13,2348,224
Messina, SicilyItaly 12,9628,055
MilanItaly 13,4238,341
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 13,4208,339
Mount ArgentarioItaly 13,1958,200
Naples, CampaniaItaly 13,1728,185
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 12,9858,069
PadovaItaly 13,5188,400
Paganella MountainItaly 13,5588,425
Palermo, SicilyItaly 12,8627,993
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 12,8597,991
PantelleriaItaly 12,6797,879
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,3988,326
PerdasdefoguItaly 12,8617,992
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 13,3178,275
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 13,3198,277
PiacenzaItaly 13,3878,319
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 13,2928,260
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 13,4398,351
Ponza IslandItaly 13,1218,154
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 13,2118,210
Pratica Di MareItaly 13,1748,186
PrizziItaly 12,8287,971
RadicofaniItaly 13,2688,245
Resia PassItaly 13,5978,450
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 13,4118,334
RivoltoItaly 13,6178,462
Rolle PassItaly 13,6008,451
RomeItaly 13,2058,206
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 13,1808,190
Ronchi LegionariItaly 13,6198,463
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 13,2058,206
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 13,3208,277
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 13,2368,225
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 13,3168,275
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 12,9308,035
Scuro MountainItaly 13,1088,145
SigonellaItaly 12,8587,990
Taranto, PugliaItaly 13,2548,236
TarvisioItaly 13,6888,506
TermoliItaly 13,3108,271
TorinoItaly 13,3258,280
Torino/ CaselleItaly 13,3398,289
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 12,8087,959
TrevicoItaly 13,2278,219
TrevisoItaly 13,5528,421
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 13,6158,461
Turin, PiedmontItaly 13,3268,281
UdineItaly 13,6338,471
Ustica IslandItaly 12,9148,025
VeniceItaly 13,5448,417
VeronaItaly 13,4778,375
VicenzaItaly 13,5188,401
Vigna Di ValleItaly 13,2068,206
ViterboItaly 13,2358,224
VolterraItaly 13,2828,254